Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹11.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accept |
| 2 | L2₹11.6 LRejected-Finance POLICE LINE NO 03 DOUBLE STORY QUARTER DIST MORENA M P 476001 | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | 476001 | ₹11.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹12.1 L
EMD Value
₹9,060
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISIONER
mmc
ward 36 pipari pura road se conn pandit ji chakki ke bagal se ramhet gurjar poorv sarpanch wali gali me cc road nali nirman
2026_UAD_511307_1
2026/E-TENDER/262
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION MORENA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,060
17 Aug 2026
29 May 2026
1 Jul 2026
29 May 2026
29 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1name of work | |||||
| 1.01 | ward 36 pipari pura road se conn pandit ji chakki bagal se ramhet gurjar poorv sarpanch wali gali me cc road evan nali nirman | - | Nos | 12,08,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
tc262.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.90 MB
est262.pdf
Other Document • 1.31 MB
BOQ_616014.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].