Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹37.8 LQualified | ₹37.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹51.9 LQualified | ₹51.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹74.6 LQualified BLOCK 5 PHASE IV PLOT NO C2 6 NR AMIN MACHINERY GIDC NAGAR ANAND ANAND GUJARAT 388121 UDYAM GJ 03 0001744 24AACFY5908M1ZS R M MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | ANAND | GUJARAT | 388121 | ₹74.6 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.3 CrQualified 336 41 GIDC MAKARPURA VADODARA ATHULYA BELLOWS 1 336 41 GIDC MAKARPURA 334 41 GIDC MAKARPURA VADODARA VADODARA GUJARAT 390010 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 390010 | ₹1.3 Cr | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
EXPANSION BELLOWS
9414017
GEM/2026/B/7615758
Two Packet Bid
EXPANSION BELLOWS or JOINT 1,EXPANSION BELLOWS or JOINT 2,EXPANSION BELLOWS or JOINT 3,EXPANSION BE
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹5 L
₹5 L
10%
name, RAMALA COOP SAHKARI CHINI MILL, Account No., 488300C100000014, IFSC Code, PUNB0488300, Bank Name, PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK, Branch address, RAMALA, ., Bidder to indicate bid number and name of bidding entity in the transaction details field at the time of on-, line transfer. Bidder has to upload scanned copy/proof of the Online Payment Transfer along with bid., 4, ., Buyer Added Bid Specific ATC, Buyer uploaded ATC document, Click here to view the file, .
Exempted
Yes
18 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EXPANSION BELLOWS or JOINT 1 | EXPANSION BELLOWS/JOINT, SIZE-2922MMX2397MMX250MM, AS PER DRAWING NO- UI5385-113-17-2-004 | 1 | pieces | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 30 |
| 2 | EXPANSION BELLOWS or JOINT 2 | EXPANSION BELLOWS/JOINT, SIZE-3750MMX800MMX250MM, AS PER DRAWING NO- UI5385-110-15-2-004 | 1 | pieces | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 30 |
| 3 | EXPANSION BELLOWS or JOINT 3 | EXPANSION BELLOWS/JOINT, SIZE-7612MMX3488MMX250MM, AS PER DRAWING NO- UI5385-113-05-2-005 | 4 | pieces | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 30 |
| 4 | EXPANSION BELLOWS or JOINT 4 | EXPANSION BELLOWS/JOINT, SIZE-1500MMX1500MMX250MM, AS PER DRAWING NO- UI5385-129-04-2-007 | 1 | pieces | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 30 |
| 5 | EXPANSION BELLOWS or JOINT 5 | EXPANSION BELLOWS/JOINT, SIZE-2250MMX1498MMX250MM, AS PER DRAWING NO- UI5385-113-17-2-014 | 2 | pieces | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 30 |
| 6 | EXPANSION BELLOWS or JOINT 6 | EXPANSION BELLOWS/JOINT, SIZE-7460MMX3670MMX250MM, AS PER DRAWING NO- UI5385-113-05-2-002 | 1 | pieces | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 30 |
| 7 | EXPANSION BELLOWS or JOINT 7 | EXPANSION BELLOWS/JOINT, SIZE-2550MMX800MMX250MM, AS PER DRAWING NO- UI5385-110-15-2-003 | 1 | pieces | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 30 |
| 8 | EXPANSION BELLOWS or JOINT 8 | EXPANSION BELLOWS/JOINT, SIZE-7612MMX3698MMX250MM, AS PER DRAWING NO- UI5385-113-08-1-003 | 1 | pieces | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 30 |
| 9 | EXPANSION BELLOWS or JOINT 9 | EXPANSION BELLOWS/JOINT, SIZE-700MMX350MMX250MM, AS PER DRAWING NO- UI5385-129-04-2-037 | 11 | pieces | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 30 |
| 10 | EXPANSION BELLOWS or JOINT 10 | EXPANSION BELLOWS/JOINT, SIZE-600MMX600MMX250MM, AS PER DRAWING NO- UI5385-129-04-2-013 | 3 | pieces | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9414017.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
new_2026-06-03-12-11-18_d85fc18676d7e432d3019899853dd041.pdf
BOQ • 1.40 MB
boq_2026-06-03-12-11-18_7c7b9f559c0bd84311e4376e0f59ee1b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
New_f110eac9-0fff-4025-b6e41780471702848_buyer3.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.45 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].