Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹6,500
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 6:30 pmClosed
EE
Municipal Corporation Dewas
Construction of Ref. Paver Block in Ram Mandir C Sector Kalani Bagh in Ward No. 23 Dewas
2026_UAD_513997_1
48/PWD/26 DATE 08-06-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
Dewas
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,500
18 Aug 2026
9 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Ref. Paver Block in Ram Mandir C Sector Kalani Bagh in Ward No. 23 Dewas | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Ref. Paver Block in Ram Mandir C Sector Kalani Bagh in Ward No. 23 Dewas | - | cum | 6,500 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.28 MB
Document.pdf
Tender Documents • 15.69 MB
Ward23Paverblock.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.44 MB
condition.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.16 MB
BOQ_619124.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].