Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Plotter Paper Roll (V2) (Q3)
9800886
GEM/2026/B/7956589
Single Packet Bid
Plotter Paper Roll (V2)
Kolkata, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plotter Paper Roll (V2) (Q3) | TAPAS KUMAR DAS 700001,14,STRAND ROAD, NKG BUILDING,4 TH.FLOOR KOLKATA -700001 (WB) | 150 | 21 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9800886.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].