Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25.9 LAdmitted-Finance | +12.98% | ₹25.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹28.4 LAdmitted-Finance | +23.85% | ₹28.4 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹29.0 LAdmitted-Finance | +26.37% | ₹29.0 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹45,900
Closing Date
7 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Municipal Corporations Ratlam
Supply of Ductile Iron D I Pipe and Mechanical Joint M J Collar at ratlam as per Estimate
2026_UAD_519759_1
NN/WW/370
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
30 days
Municipal Corporations Ratlam
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
₹45,900
13 Aug 2026
7 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
7 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
7 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of Ductile Iron (D.I.) Pipe and Mechanical Joint (M.J.) Collar at ratlam as per Estimate | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of Ductile Iron (D.I.) Pipe and Mechanical Joint (M.J.) Collar at ratlam as per Estimate | 1 | cum | 22,95,000 | ₹22,95,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.45 MB
TenderDcoment.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.41 MB
EstimateConditions.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.73 MB
UnworkableRates.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.58 MB
BOQ_626086.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].