Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.0 LAccepted-AOC 415 BEHIND GOPI TENT JAGDISH MANDIR AAGA CHOWK MAHATMA GANDHI WARD JABALPUR CITY JABALPUR CITY JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482001 | ₹4.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
Tender Value
₹4.1 L
EMD Value
₹8,286
Closing Date
9 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO, NAGAR PALIKA PARISAD MANDLA
CMO, NAGAR PALIKA PARISAD MANDLA
Construction of RCC drain from from behind Deepak Patel house to the AC Tribal Office at Ward No. 20, Tilak Ward Mandla Dist.Mandla (M.P.)
2025_UAD_470434_1
NO./PWD/2025/4044 MANDLA DATED 19/12/2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
CIVIL WORK - MANDLA
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,286
4 Aug 2026
23 Dec 2025
12 Jan 2026
23 Dec 2025
9 Jan 2026
23 Dec 2025
23 Dec 2025 - 26 Dec 2025
CONSTRUCTION OF WORK
Construction of RCC drain from from behind Deepak Patel house to the AC Tribal Office at Ward No. 20, Tilak Ward Mandla Dist.Mandla (M.P.)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.66 MB
biddocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.73 MB
FFFIDAVITKEYDATEANDOTHER.rar
Other Document • 1.29 MB
BOQ_553221.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].