Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.2 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹1.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.2 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹1.2 LRejected-Finance NOT AVAILABLE | ₹1.2 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | 4₹1.2 LRejected-Finance NOT AVAILABLE | ₹1.2 L | 4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
₹2,394
Closing Date
1 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
CULTURAL SHED AT SIMLI NAMOPARA NEAR PANCHANAN LOHAR HOUSE
2025_ZPHD_916943_35
3741
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹200
₹2,394
Yes
26 Aug 2026
9 Oct 2025
4 Nov 2025
9 Oct 2025
1 Nov 2025
9 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 16-Nov-2025 05:28 PM Tender Title: CULTURAL SHED AT SIMLI NAMOPARA NEAR PANCHANAN LOHAR HOUSE Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_916943_35
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: CULTURAL SHED AT SIMLI NAMOPARA NEAR PANCHANAN LOHAR HOUSE
Contract No: 3741/Rai/25 Dated 26.09.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Firoj Khan (GSTN-19AXTPK4386P1Z8) BID ID -7255434 119698.000 -0.100 119578.300 One Lakh Nineteen Thousand Five Hundred and Seventy Eight
2.00 SITARAM TRADERS (GSTN-19BXFPM6329F1Z9) BID ID -7255572 119698.000 -0.300 119338.910 One Lakh Nineteen Thousand Three Hundred and Thirty Eight
3.00 ANUPAM SINGH (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7233373 119698.000 -1.211 118248.460 One Lakh Eighteen Thousand Two Hundred and Forty Eight
4.00 GURUPADA RAJAK (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7255306 119698.000 -0.050 119638.150 One Lakh Nineteen Thousand Six Hundred and Thirty Eight
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: ANUPAM SINGH(118248.460)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CULTURAL SHED AT SIMLI NAMOPARA NEAR PANCHANAN LOHAR HOUSE Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_916943_35
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 ANUPAM SINGH (BID ID -7233373) 118248.460 L1
2 SITARAM TRADERS (BID ID -7255572) 119338.910 L2
3 Firoj Khan (BID ID -7255434) 119578.300 L3
4 GURUPADA RAJAK (BID ID -7255306) 119638.150 L4
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].