Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25.0 LAccepted-Finance NEAR ARVIND SADHANALAYA TIKURIYA MOHALLA PANNA DISTRICT PANNA M P PIN 488001 | PANNA | PANNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 488001 | ₹25.0 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance accept |
| 2 | L2₹26.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹26.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹31.2 L
EMD Value
₹23,392
Closing Date
31 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
office of the nagar parishad Devendranagar
CONST.OF CC ROAD AND COVERD DRAIN AT WARD NO. 04 FROM HOUSE OF SUKHPAL TO HOUSE OF DILDAR
2026_UAD_518246_1
1030
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
CONST.OF CC ROAD AND COVERD DRAIN AT WARD NO. 04
CONST.OF CC ROAD AND COVERD DRAIN AT WARD NO. 04 FROM HOUSE OF SUKHPAL TO HOUSE OF DILDAR
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹23,392
8 Aug 2026
1 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
1 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONST.OF CC ROAD AND COVERD DRAIN AT WARD NO. 04 FROM HOUSE OF SUKHPAL TO HOUSE OF DILDAR | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Total tender Value | - | Nos | 31,18,986 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.66 MB
TENDERDOCUMENT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.65 MB
estimate.pdf
Other Document • 0.46 MB
BOQ_624178.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].