Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹16.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹16.7 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 Accepted |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technical Evaluation has been Rejected |
Tender Value
₹17.0 L
EMD Value
₹17,000
Closing Date
18 Mar 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Khadkwasala Irrigation Division
Executive Engineer Khadkwasala Irrigation Division sinchan Bhavan Pune
REPAIR TO LEAKAGE MEASURING SYSTEM, REGULAR MAINTANENCE AND REAIRS TO PAWANA DAM AFTER MONSOON SEASON FOR YEAR 2025 AND OTHER ALLIED WORKS
2026_CWRDP_1285947_1
Tender Notice No 33 (Notice No 24 IInd Call) For 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
Pawananagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹17,000
29 May 2026
11 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
Repair to leakage Measuring System,Regulator Maintance and Reairs to Pawana Dam after Monsoon Season for year 2025 and other allied works
Work Portion Rs.1675685/- Royalty Charges with 2% Surcharges Rs.11588/- Add 0.5% for work insurance Rs.8378/- (Offer Quoted above and below not allowed on Royalty and Insurance)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
PawanaDTP.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.73 MB
BOQ_2211353.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].