Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Flexible Conductor ISI Marked To IS 694 | Item Categories: PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Flexible Conductor ISI Marked To IS 694 | L1 |
Tender Value
₹45,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cablewith Flexible Conductor ISI Marked To IS694 (Q2)
9238957
GEM/2026/B/7458626
Single Packet Bid
PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Flexible Conductor ISI Marked To IS 694
Uttar Pradesh; Gautam Buddha Nagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cablewith Flexible Conductor ISI Marked To IS694 (Q2) | Dhirendra Singh 201301,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION-II NOIDA | 30 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
30 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9238957.pdf
GEM_BID
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].