Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repairing of misc items
9840155
GEM/2026/B/7990616
Two Packet Bid
Repairing of Hamam Water Heating device 500 Ltr,Repairing of IR2520watt with platen cover and toner
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
40%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repairing of Hamam Water Heating device 500 Ltr | Repairing of Hamam Water Heating device 500 Ltr | 2 | pieces | Karthik@2017 | 15 |
| 2 | Repairing of IR2520watt with platen cover and toner | Repairing of IR2520watt with platen cover and toner | 1 | pieces | Karthik@2017 | 15 |
| 3 | Repairing of five seater sofa mild steel | Repairing of five seater sofa mild steel | 1 | pieces | Karthik@2017 | 15 |
| 4 | Repairing of Hamam Water Heating device 500 Ltr | Repairing of Hamam Water Heating device 500 Ltr | 2 | pieces | Karthik@2017 | 15 |
| 5 | Repairing of Portable toilet with 200Ltr water tank | Repairing of Portable toilet with 200Ltr water tank | 2 | pieces | Karthik@2017 | 15 |
| 6 | Repairing of Offices Chair | Repairing of Offices Chair | 15 | pieces | Karthik@2017 | 15 |
| 7 | Repairing of Desert Cooler 4inch Height | Repairing of Desert Cooler 4inch Height | 10 | pieces | Karthik@2017 | 15 |
| 8 | Repairing of Desert Cooler 6inch Height | Repairing of Desert Cooler 6inch Height | 4 | pieces | Karthik@2017 | 15 |
| 9 | Repairing of Visi Cooler | Repairing of Visi Cooler | 1 | pieces | Karthik@2017 | 15 |
| 10 | Repairing of Front opening Frost free vertical freezer | Repairing of Front opening Frost free vertical freezer | 2 | pieces | Karthik@2017 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840155.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
repairing_items_2026-09-03-09-40-05_978eef4afe938dfc2b177c82e556b1eb.pdf
BOQ • 0.08 MB
repairing_items_2026-09-03-09-40-05_85674bea3d39a76a4ed4f4fbb47fb961.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].