Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Drugs | HITECH HEALTHCARE PHARMACEUTICAL DISTRIBUTORS | 9 | ₹9.3 L |
| 2 | Disposable | B A TRADERS PHARMACEUTICALS DISTRIBUTORS | 9 | ₹3.4 L |
Tender Value
₹18 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Drugs and Disposables
9459848
GEM/2026/B/7656955
Two Packet Bid
Inj Acyclovir,Inj Anti snake venom,Inj Aminophyline,Inj Hyosine Butylebromide,Inj Colistin,Inj Dopa
Srinagar, Jammu And Kashmir
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
₹8 L
₹10 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
30 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inj Acyclovir | Inj Acyclovir 500mg | 1,000 | numbers | storechildren | 15 |
| 2 | Inj Anti snake venom | Inj Anti snake venom | 50 | numbers | storechildren | 15 |
| 3 | Inj Aminophyline | Inj Aminophyline 25mg/ml | 10 | numbers | storechildren | 15 |
| 4 | Inj Hyosine Butylebromide | Inj Hyosine Butylebromide 20mg | 100 | numbers | storechildren | 15 |
| 5 | Inj Colistin | Inj Colistin 2mui | 500 | numbers | storechildren | 15 |
| 6 | Inj Dopamine | Inj Dopamine 200mg /ml | 500 | numbers | storechildren | 15 |
| 7 | Inj Dobutamine | Inj Dobutamine 250 mg / ml | 1,000 | numbers | storechildren | 15 |
| 8 | Inj Dexamethasone | Inj Dexamethasone 4mg | 1,000 | numbers | storechildren | 15 |
| 9 | Inj frusimide | Inj frusimide 20mg | 500 | numbers | storechildren | 15 |
| 10 | Liq formalin | Liquid formalin pack of 5 liter | 2 | numbers | storechildren | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9459848.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.35 MB
financail_june_2026_2026-06-12-11-42-56_060e241d9c3fc688119a089ac1b31419.pdf
BOQ • 1.73 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-28_2026-06-12-11-42-56_e46eae793d7b7f6c55a871399e5d431f.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4347973.pdf
PDF • 0.12 MB
corrigendum_4343827.pdf
PDF • 0.12 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].