Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹11.5 L
EMD Value
₹47,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm6d left
Block development office Karma
Block development Karma
Construction of link road from Devanand farm to Padyuman farm via Maurya Basti in Gram Panchayat Parahi block Karma
2026_RDUP_1182100_1
509/Etender/13/08/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
Block Karma
As Pre Qualification Details
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
Block development officer
₹47,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of link road from Devanand's farm to Padyuman's farm via Maurya Basti in Gram Panchayat Parahi | 1 | cum | 9,31,000 | ₹9,31,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.55 MB
BOQ_2222273.xls
BOQ • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .