Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.6 LQualified D 36 VIBHUTI KHAND GOMTINAGAR LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226010 UDYAM UP 50 0047943 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226010 | ₹20.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹20.6 LQualified 1 166 VIJAI KHAND GOMTINAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226010 UDYAM UP 50 0026846 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226010 | ₹20.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹20.6 LQualified 2 460 RASHMI KHAND SHARDA NAGAR SHARDA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226015 UDYAM UP 50 0023921 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226015 | ₹20.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 4 | L1₹20.6 LQualified 1 PROP P R POWER SOLUTIONS JAI OM NAGAR AMROHA UTTAR PRADESH 244221 | AMROHA | UTTAR PRADESH | 244221 | ₹20.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 5 | L1₹20.6 LQualified 14 147 VASUNDHRA GHAZIABAD SECTOR 14 VASUNDHRA VASUNDHRA GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201012 UDYAM UP 40 0000150 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201012 | ₹20.6 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹20.6 L
EMD Value
₹20,700
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Class III; Non-IT Technical
9089885
GEM/2026/B/7329589
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Class III; Non-IT Technical
GeM Contract
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Unskilled | monthly | - | - | 2060669.1 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Class III; Non-IT Technical | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Civil Transmission Circle 132 Kv S/s Martinpurwa Lucknow, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar, Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Raj Kumar)
₹20,700
28 Apr 2026
7 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687775626747.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9089885.pdf
GEM_BID
1772867980.pdf
OTHER
1772867997.pdf
OTHER
1772868006.pdf
OTHER
ATC_64a93661-7a22-4f03-bfa51772868326516_buyer_etc2.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772867980.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
1772867997.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
1772868006.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
ATC_64a93661-7a22-4f03-bfa51772868326516_buyer_etc2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].