Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹11,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm6d left
Gold Purity Testing Meter/Karat Meter (V2) (Q3)
9824927
GEM/2026/B/7977199
Two Packet Bid
Gold Purity Testing Meter/ Karat Meter (V2)
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gold Purity Testing Meter/Karat Meter (V2) (Q3) | Tushar Khodankar 440001,Circle Office Nagpur, PNB House, Kingsway, Station Road, Nagpur 440001 | 1 | 15 days |
CO Nagpur, Punjab National Bank, Circle Office, KIngsway Nagpur.440001, (Punjab National Bank Co Nagpur)
₹11,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824927.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].