Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.8 LAccepted-AOC WAGHJAI KRUPA MAJUR SAHAKARI SANSTHA MARYADIT KOLKEWADI TA CHIPLUN DIST RATNAGIRI MAHARASHTRA 415603 | CHIPLUN | RATNAGIRI | MAHARASHTRA | 415603 | ₹8.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹8.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹9.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹9.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.1 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
Tender Value
₹8.8 L
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
30 Dec 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Koyna Irrigation Division Koyna
Koynanagar Tal Patan Dist Satara
Colouring to Kolkewadi Dam
2025_CWRDP_1262157_1
31-2025/26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Alore Tal Chiplun Dist Ratnagirir
Eligible Labour Co operative Society in Ratnagiri District
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
₹9,000
28 Apr 2026
23 Dec 2025
1 Jan 2026
23 Dec 2025
30 Dec 2025
23 Dec 2025
eProcurement System Government of Maharashtra Created By: MAHESH RASANKAR Created Date/Time: 14-Jan-2026 11:33 AM Tender Title: Colouring to Kolkewadi Dam Tender ID: 2025_CWRDP_1262157_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Executive Engineer Koyna Irrigation Division Koynanagar
Name of Work: Colouring to Kolkewadi Dam.
Contract No: Notice No.12 For 2025-26
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Prerana majur sahakari sanstha maryadit Anjani (GSTN-27AAAAP4610J1ZO) BID ID -7132456 880749.00 3.50 911575.22 Nine Lakh Eleven Thousand Five Hundred and Seventy Five
2.00 Shivganga Majur Sahakari Sanstha Maryadit,Alore (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7132608 880749.00 3.00 907171.47 Nine Lakh Seven Thousand One Hundred and Seventy One
3.00 Om Sai Majur Sahakari Society Ltd (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7131712 880749.00 0.00 880749.00 Eight Lakh Eighty Thousand Seven Hundred and Fourty Nine
4.00 waghjai krupa majoor sahakari san ltd (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7137185 880749.00 -.10 879868.25 Eight Lakh Seventy Nine Thousand Eight Hundred and Sixty Eight
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: waghjai krupa majoor sahakari san ltd(879868.25)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Colouring to Kolkewadi Dam Tender ID: 2025_CWRDP_1262157_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 waghjai krupa majoor sahakari san ltd (BID ID -7137185) 879868.25 L1
2 Om Sai Majur Sahakari Society Ltd (BID ID -7131712) 880749.00 L2
3 Shivganga Majur Sahakari Sanstha Maryadit,Alore (BID ID -7132608) 907171.47 L3
4 Prerana majur sahakari sanstha maryadit Anjani (BID ID -7132456) 911575.22 L4
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
DTPColouringKolkewadiDam.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.56 MB
BOQ_2175122.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].