Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LOWEST BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LRejected-Finance DHANSIMLA DHANSIMLA SONAMUKH BANKURA WB | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 722207 | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2ND LOWEST BIDDER |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹2,950
Closing Date
14 Nov 2025, 11:00 amClosed
PRADHAN
RANPUR, SONAMUKHI, BANKURA.
Construction of 4 nos Leach pit at Bora Mouja
2025_ZPHD_931408_3
41/Nabasan/ SBM(G)/2025-26 (3rd Call)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
UNDER PURBA NABASAN GP
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹737
₹2,950
30 Aug 2026
23 Oct 2025
17 Nov 2025
23 Oct 2025
14 Nov 2025
23 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Buddhadeb Karmakar Created Date/Time: 28-Nov-2025 06:36 PM Tender Title: 41/Nabasan/ SBM(G)/2025-26 (3rd Call) SL3 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_931408_3
Tender Inviting Authority: PRADHAN, PURBA NABASAN GRAM PANCHAYAT
Name of Work: Construction of 4 nos Leach pit at Bora Mouja
Contract No: 41/Nabasan/ SBM(G)/2025-26 (3rd Call)
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 RAFIK SEKH (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7366477 147496.00 -7.27 136773.04 One Lakh Thirty Six Thousand Seven Hundred and Seventy Three
2.00 FAYEZUL HOQUE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7362340 147496.00 -10.02 132716.90 One Lakh Thirty Two Thousand Seven Hundred and Sixteen
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: FAYEZUL HOQUE(132716.90)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: 41/Nabasan/ SBM(G)/2025-26 (3rd Call) SL3 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_931408_3
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 FAYEZUL HOQUE (BID ID -7362340) 132716.90 L1
2 RAFIK SEKH (BID ID -7366477) 136773.04 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].