Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹4,200 HOUSE NO 40 GORAKHPUR TIWARIPUR GAYTRI MANDIR GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273001 UDYAM UP 32 0053401 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273001 | ₹4,200 |
Tender Value
₹4,200
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 7:05 pmClosed
Unbranded Tapered Roller Bearings Single 30203 (17*40*13.25) D:
Unbranded Tapered Roller Bearings Single 30203 (17*40*13.25) D: Cage
light metal
not in sheet
strip or wire form
ring centered 1
GEMC-511687796253487
GEMC-511687796253487
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Tapered Roller Bearings Single 30203 (17*40*13.25) D: | NA / 36990/36220 | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 4,200 | 4,200 |
26 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687796253487.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].