Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹30.7 LAccepted-AOC 134 BLOCK NO 2 HINDWAN HISAR HISAR | HISAR | HARYANA | 125001 | ₹30.7 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
| 2 | L-2₹39.6 LRejected-AOC HOUSE NO 36 WARD NO 15 SOHNA GURUGRAM HARYANA 122103 | SOHNA | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122103 | ₹39.6 L | L-2 | Rejected-AOC L-2 |
| 3 | L-3₹44.4 LRejected-AOC | ₹44.4 L | L-3 | Rejected-AOC L-3 |
| 4 | L-4₹45.3 LRejected-AOC H NO 411 12 KARAN COLONY MIRZAPUR THANESAR KURUKSHETRA 136118 | KURUKSHETRA | KURUKSHETRA | HARYANA | 136118 | ₹45.3 L | L-4 | Rejected-AOC L-4 |
| 5 | L-5₹45.7 LRejected-AOC | ₹45.7 L | L-5 | Rejected-AOC L-5 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | The Hansi Luv Kush Coop. Labour and Construction Society Ltd. Hansi L3 | THE BRAHMANAND COOPERATIVE LABOUR AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD L4 | M/S The Ad Group Co-operative Labour & Construction Society Ltd L1 | JAI SHREE SHYAM CO-OP L&C SOCIETY LTD L5 | THE SHUBHAM COOP L&C SOCIETY LTD L2 | BAJRANG BALI RAWALWAS KHURD COOP L&C SOC LIMITED L6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Rough cost estimate for Operation and maintenance of Community toilets and public toilets for one year in MC Sohna limit The estimate is for cleaning of toilets on unit basis (urinal/seat) for one year.The items use are sanitation worker ,acidic cleaner,handwash,wiper,bucket mop. | 450 | Nos. | 9,861 ₹44,37,450 | 10,057 ₹45,25,650 | 6,823 ₹30,70,350 Lowest | 10,160 ₹45,72,000 | 8,797 ₹39,58,650 | 10,360 ₹46,62,000 |
Tender Value
₹44.8 L
EMD Value
₹89,650
Closing Date
10 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Vicky
Municipal Council Sohna
Rough cost estimate for Operation and maintenance of Community toilets and public toilets for one year in MC Sohna limit
2026_HRY_525665_1
2026029B10ED F447 4CC2 BA24 C5FC501B5ACB325ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
415 days
Sohna
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
₹89,650
Yes
8 Aug 2026
1 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
1 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
1 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rough cost estimate for Operation and maintenance of Community toilets and public toilets for one year in MC Sohna limit The estimate is for cleaning of toilets on unit basis (urinal/seat) for one year.The items use are sanitation worker ,acidic cleaner,handwash,wiper,bucket mop. | 450 | Nos. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_604634.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].