Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹6.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.5 L | l1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | l2₹7.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.0 L | l2 | Rejected-Finance l2 |
| 3 | l3₹7.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.0 L | l3 | Rejected-Finance l3 |
| 4 | l4₹7.8 LRejected-Finance 60 KUNTALKHEDI MANDSAUR M P | MANDSAUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 458001 | ₹7.8 L | l4 | Rejected-Finance l4 |
Tender Value
₹8.8 L
EMD Value
₹8,900
Closing Date
4 Oct 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo
nagar palika parishad badnagar
const of rcc drain mangalnath path w15
2025_UAD_449462_1
1664
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
365 days
badnagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,900
6 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2025
6 Oct 2025
5 Sept 2025
4 Oct 2025
5 Sept 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: MANSHARAM NINGWAL Created Date/Time: 08-Oct-2025 03:38 PM Tender Title: const of rcc drain mangalnath path w15 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_449462_1
Tender Inviting Authority: NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD BADNAGAR DIST-UJJAIN
Name of Work: const of rcc drain mangalnath path w15
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 AKHILESH TRIVEDI CONTRATOR (GSTN-23ADBPT7794G1Z6) BID ID -1355818 881029.500 -11.110 783147.123 Seven Lakh Eighty Three Thousand One Hundred and Fourty Seven
2.00 P K INFRA BUILD (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1356843 881029.500 -20.000 704823.600 Seven Lakh Four Thousand Eight Hundred and Twenty Three
3.00 M/S NILESH PATWA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1355904 881029.500 -26.200 650199.771 Six Lakh Fifty Thousand One Hundred and Ninty Nine
4.00 JAI MAHAKALI CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1349175 881029.500 -20.100 703942.571 Seven Lakh Three Thousand Nine Hundred and Fourty Two
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: M/S NILESH PATWA(650199.771)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: const of rcc drain mangalnath path w15 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_449462_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 M/S NILESH PATWA (BID ID -1355904) 650199.771 L1
2 JAI MAHAKALI CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1349175) 703942.571 L2
3 P K INFRA BUILD (BID ID -1356843) 704823.600 L3
4 AKHILESH TRIVEDI CONTRATOR (BID ID -1355818) 783147.123 L4
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].