Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
300104671-PTFE FLEXIBLE HOSE 50NB X4M
300014117 PTFE FLEXIBLE HOSE 50NB x1.5ME 304 BRAID
9832385
GEM/2026/B/7983684
Single Packet Bid
300104671-PTFE FLEXIBLE HOSE 50NB X4M,300014117 PTFE FLEXIBLE HOSE 50NB x1.5ME 304 BRAID
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 300104671-PTFE FLEXIBLE HOSE 50NB X4M | Rakesh Tidke 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF GATE NO 2 CHEMBUR MUMBAI | 10 | 56 days | - |
| 300014117 PTFE FLEXIBLE HOSE 50NB x1.5ME 304 BRAID | Rakesh Tidke 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF GATE NO 2 CHEMBUR MUMBAI | 30 | 56 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832385.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
tc-1_2026-09-01-16-07-04_9a31faf6e920861f5b0ecfd27375728e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.09 MB
tc-2_2026-09-01-16-08-20_b14c77d1a56d29a5955dc27b278661ba.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.09 MB
preRegistration.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
8dcb7b020c2b2bf32ceba2d4ce1f967c.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
registration.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
1e5f35ab3fe7a7c0be9ece24c60a1015.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
bb5dc7c241ada0c2e4b38d895b62141d.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
5dcecc0ca5c754e7d9836a14b7e8fdf3.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
NITANNEX84_9e5592fd-294a-4419-a8dd1788322704142_RCF_TR_PUR08.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].