Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.8 L
EMD Value
₹19,510
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
Sandeep Kumar
XEN Civil Works Division, HVPNL, Faridabad
Construction of road, sum pit and boundary wall
2026_HBC_500700_1
20264B3277F6 1D43 4166 9226 25022775556F978HVP
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
60 days
Faridabad (MC)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
₹19,510
Yes
10 Sept 2026
4 Feb 2026
10 Sept 2026
4 Feb 2026
10 Sept 2026
4 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Works Details | |||||
| 1.02 | Estimated Cost | - | Job | 9,75,459 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.73 MB
BOQ_579311.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Corrigendum4.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
corrigendum4.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
corrigendum4.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
corr5.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
corr5.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
Corrigendum2.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
Corrigendum2.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
CORR4.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
CORR4.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
corri6.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
corri6.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
corrigendum2305.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
corrigendum2305.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
corr2.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
corr2.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
corr2.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
corr2.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
corr7.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
corr7.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
Corrigendum4.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
Corrigendum4.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
corr5.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
corr5.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
CORR10.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR10.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR6.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR6.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
Corrigendum5.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
Corrigendum5.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
corrholiday.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
corrholiday.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
COOOOO.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
COOOOO.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
CORR11.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
CORR11.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
CORR4.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
CORR4.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
CORR5.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR5.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
7CORR.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
7CORR.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
CORRI4.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORRI4.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR27.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR27.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR11.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR11.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
corrfirst.pdf
PDF • 0.44 MB
corrfirst.pdf
PDF • 0.44 MB
corrfirst.pdf
PDF • 0.44 MB
corrfirst.pdf
PDF • 0.44 MB
CORR6.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR6.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR3.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR3.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR6.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR6.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR4.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR4.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
corrriI.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
corrriI.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CorrI.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
CorrI.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].