Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,240
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
Arvind P Sonar SE Maint L Ward
L Ward Kurla west
Chandivali Vidhansabha beat no.158 L Ward
2026_MCGM_1333654_1
MDM/P/2280
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
60 days
KURLA L WARD
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,713
₹18,240
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Imp. of Passage & Drainage system Near Shivneri Vidya School, L.N. Marg, Pareirawadi, Sakinaka in beat no.158 L Ward. | |||||
| 1.01 | Imp. of Passage & Drainage system Near Shivneri Vidya School, L.N. Marg,
Pareirawadi, Sakinaka in beat no.158 L Ward. | - | EA | 18,23,923 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.87 MB
BOQ_2281918.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
ABSTRACT.pdf
Other Document • 0.43 MB
TenderConditionsforMahatender.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].