Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 2 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 2 | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Service
Provision of tractors complete with diesel and drivers for the feeding and shifting of bagasse during the 2026-27 crushing season
Provision of a front loader including diesel and driver for the feeding and shifting of bagasse during the 2026-27 crushing season
9571128
GEM/2026/B/7755362
Two Packet Bid
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Service, Provision of tractors complete with die
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Service | - | - | - |
| Provision of tractors complete with diesel and drivers for the feeding and shifting of bagasse during the 2026-27 crushing season | - | - | - |
| Provision of a front loader including diesel and driver for the feeding and shifting of bagasse during the 2026-27 crushing season | - | - | - |
COOPERATIVE SUGAR MILL, Deposit the earnest money via RTGS/NEFT in favor of the Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Semikhera, Bareilly-, 243203, Bank of Baroda Account No. 00740200000100, Branch Semikhera, Bareilly, IFSC Code BARB0BLYSEM, (fifth figre is zero), (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd., Semikhera, Bareilly)
Exempted
Yes
17 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9571128.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1783421661.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1783421850.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.73 MB
1783421855.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.73 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].