Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
13 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Mr. Dipak Vitthal Shetti
Gat No.403 Radhanagari Tal Radhanagari Contact No 9850307576
SURVEY DESIGN FABRICATION SUPPLY INSTALLATION TESTING and COMMISSIONING OF TOTAL 26 KWP OF ON GRID CONNECTED ROOFTOP SOLAR PV POWER PLANT INCLUDING COMPREHENSIVE MAINTENANCE CONTRACT CMC FOR 5 YEARS
2026_DOAWB_1333844_1
SMART/KOP/GGL/GOODS/128/2026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipment
Item Rate
180 days
Gat No.403 Radhanagari Tal Radhanagari
As per Tender Documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
Exempted
DIU KOLHAPUR
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
13 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026 - 4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Survey, Design, Fabrication, Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Total 26 KWp Of “On Grid” Connected Rooftop Solar Pv Power Plant Including Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc) For 5 Years. | 26 | kWp | 100 | ₹2,600 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.61 MB
BOQ_2282421.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
TDGGLSOLAR.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.53 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .