Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.8 LQualified Make: Western Digital
Model: WD101PURP 288 164 PURANI KHOYA MANDI ARYA NAGAR NAKA HINDOLA LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226004 UDYAM UP 50 0050323 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226004 | Make: Western Digital
Model: WD101PURP | ₹22.8 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹22.8 LQualified Make: Western Digital
Model: WD101PURP 439 141 DEVLOK HARDOI ROAD LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226020 UDYAM UP 50 0003369 09AABFD2357C1ZU B R | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226020 | Make: Western Digital
Model: WD101PURP | ₹22.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹39.9 LQualified Make: Western Digital
Model: WD101PURP 0 KANIHAR HAWASPUR JHUNSI PRAYAGRAJ UTTAR PRADESH 211001 UDYAM UP 03 0084963 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211001 | Make: Western Digital
Model: WD101PURP | ₹39.9 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹22.8 L
EMD Value
₹22,800
Closing Date
18 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Surveillance Hard disk (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9093126
GEM/2026/B/7332343
Two Packet Bid
Surveillance Hard disk
Rae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹8 L
₹91 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Surveillance Hard disk (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 114 | - |
RI, Reserve Police Line Raebareli, Uttar Pradesh., (Manager Dubey)
₹22,800
18 Mar 2026
8 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9093126.pdf
GEM_BID
Hard_c8f84ade-adda-45a9-86181772954346485_sprbi.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Hard_c8f84ade-adda-45a9-86181772954346485_sprbi.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.21 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].