Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹6.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.6 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L-2₹6.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹6.7 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 3 | L-3₹6.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹6.7 L | L-3 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 4 | L-4₹6.8 LRejected-Finance FLAT NO 401 SURYANSH 9 SCHEME NO 94 NEAR BENGALI SQUARE RING ROAD INDORE 452016 | INDORE | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 452016 | ₹6.8 L | L-4 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 5 | L-5₹7.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.0 L | L-5 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
Tender Value
₹8.5 L
EMD Value
₹17,000
Closing Date
19 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
WRD. Division No.1. Seoni
Demolishing and re-construction of 3 No Falls at RD 100 m. 180 m 360 m of Niwari Distributor Canal of Ari Tank Block Barghat District Seoni M.P. on percentage rate excluding GST Under Annual Repair.
2025_WRD_450038_1
WRD03
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
90 days
Seoni
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹17,000
4 Aug 2026
9 Jan 2026
29 Jan 2026
9 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
Demolishing and re-construction of 3 No Falls at RD 100 m. 180 m 360 m of Niwari Distributor Canal of Ari Tank Block Barghat District Seoni (M.P.) on percentage rate (excluding GST) Under Annual Repair
As per enclosed Schedule
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 7.50 MB
TenderDocumentAri.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.98 MB
BOQ_558027.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].