Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19.2 L
EMD Value
₹38,500
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
BRIJ BIHARI, AE (CIVIL), AGE (I) TALBEHAT
AGE (I) TALBEHAT, LAKEVIEW CAMP MIL STN TALBEHAT 284125
SPECIAL REPAIR CONVERSION OF LT OH LINE INTO LT UG CABLE AND ALLIED WORKS IN 181 FD WKSP AT TALBEHAT MIL STN
2026_MES_786951_1
AGE(I)/TBT/TOK-64/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Item Rate
180 days
AGE (I) TALBEHAT, LAKEVIEW CAMP
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹500
AGE (I) TALBEHAT
₹38,500
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
26 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Document previews and downloads will unlock once the portal makes them available.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
BOQ_881907.xls
BOQ • 0.62 MB
TENDER.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.94 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .