Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹22,680 Per unit ₹18.90 · 1,200 Nos. 905 LODHA SUPREMUS OPP LODHA WORLD TOWER SENAPATI BAPAT MARG LOWER PAREL WEST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400013 UDYAM MH 19 0086623 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400013 | ₹22,680 Per unit ₹18.90 · 1,200 Nos. |
| 2 | ₹27,930 Per unit ₹3.99 · 7,000 Nos. | ₹27,930 Per unit ₹3.99 · 7,000 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
8 Aug 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Single Packet
Normal Tender
No
Itemwise/Consigneewise
Lowest to Highest
CONSIGNEE
Rly. Board
Expenditure
General
MEDICINE
1 condition
Firms approved by Railway Board for the tendered item will only be considered . The firm should quote only BRAND which is approved by Railway and should not be Generic or Branded Generic .
10 conditions
Please enter the percentage of local content in the material being offered. Please enter 0 for fully imported items, and 100 for fully indigenous items. The definition and calculation of local content shall be in accordance with the Make in India policy as incorporated in the tender conditions.
Delivery Free Door delivery to consignee, if it is not received to consignee freight and other cost will be deducted from supplier invoice as applicable.
Material to be dispatch at - CHIEF MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT WESTERN RAILWAY HOSPITAL, RATLAM (M.P.) - 457001 (9752492527)
1 condition
Please acknowledge receipt of this purchase order.
1 location across Madhya Pradesh · 8,200 Numbers total
Ondansetron 2mg per 5ml 30ml Syp and Ondansetron 2mg per ml 2ml Inj
01261362~WR
01261362
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Madhya Pradesh
₹0
Exempted
13 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
2 items · 8,200 Numbers total
Ondansetron 2mg per 5ml 30ml Syp ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Divisional Rly Hosp RTM WR, WR | Madhya Pradesh | 1200.00 Numbers |
| Total | 1,200 Numbers | |
Ondansetron 2mg per ml 2ml Inj ]
| Delivery Location | State | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Divisional Rly Hosp RTM WR, WR | Madhya Pradesh | 7000.00 Numbers |
| Total | 7,000 Numbers | |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
4548343.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].