Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹19.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹22.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹22.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
Tender Value
₹24.9 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
12 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL PORSA
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL PORSA
ULB AREA ROAD AND DRAIN PULIYA CHAMBER ETC WORK MARAMMAT WORK AS PER NIT municipal council porsa
2026_UAD_498609_1
400/07.04.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL PORSA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹20,000
3 Aug 2026
9 Apr 2026
13 May 2026
9 Apr 2026
12 May 2026
14 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1name of work | |||||
| 1.01 | ULB AREA ROAD AND DRAIN PULIYA CHAMBER ETC MARAMMAT WORK AS PER NIT municipal council porsa | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.13 MB
BOQ_599800.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].