Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Stationary Lead Acid Batteries (with Tubular Positive Plates) in Monobloc Container (V2) Conforming To IS 13369 (Q3)
Inverter (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9840819
GEM/2026/B/7991206
Two Packet Bid
Stationary Lead Acid Batteries (with Tubular Positive Plates) in Monobloc Container (V2) Conforming
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹71,000
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stationary Lead Acid Batteries (with Tubular Positive Plates) in Monobloc Container (V2) Conforming To IS 13369 (Q3) | Ram Lakhan Ram 271125,CSB-Regional Sericultural Research Station, Ninistryof Textiles, Govt.of Indai, PO Durgodwa. Balpur SO Karanpur, Gonda- 271125 STATE:UTTAR PRADESH. | 5 | 15 days |
| Inverter (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Ram Lakhan Ram 271125,CSB-Regional Sericultural Research Station, Ninistryof Textiles, Govt.of Indai, PO Durgodwa. Balpur SO Karanpur, Gonda- 271125 STATE:UTTAR PRADESH. | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840819.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
bidbattery_aa6e4414-c9b5-4c73-82791788415324398_ramlakhanrambc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .