Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹6,432
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm5d left
Deshmukh SE ELE
L Ward Kurla west
Chandivali Vidhansabha beat no.158 L Ward
2026_MCGM_1334109_1
MDM/P/2346
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
KURLA L WARD
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,886
₹6,432
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Providing and Fixing Open Gym Equipment at Saibaba Garden, Mohili Village Pipeline Road in Sakinaka Kurla (w) in Beat no.158 in L Ward. | |||||
| 1.01 | Providing and Fixing Open Gym Equipment at Saibaba Garden, Mohili Village
Pipeline Road in Sakinaka Kurla (w) in Beat no.158 in L Ward. | - | EA | 6,43,109 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.88 MB
TenderConditionsforMahatender.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.27 MB
ABSTRACT.pdf
Other Document • 0.42 MB
BOQ_2282517.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].