Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Portable High Volume Battery operated Air Sampler
9824193
GEM/2026/B/7976586
Two Packet Bid
Portable High Volume Battery operated Air Sampler
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Portable High Volume Battery operated Air Sampler | Namita Singh 400085,BHABHA ATOMIC RESEARCH CENTRE (BARC),CENTRALCOMPLEX, TROMBAY, MUMBAI 400085 | 2 | 150 days |
PAO, BARC, C/O Namita Singh, DRHR, BARC, MUMBAI, Department of Atomic Energy, Bhabha Atomic Research Centre,, (Pay And Accounts Officer, Barc)
₹20,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824193.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
annexurei_bopas_2026-08-31-11-10-41_1c7338e0f3fa1f7761b9cbc47d57f33f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].