Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹23.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC EMD REFUNDED |
Tender Value
₹19.1 L
EMD Value
₹14,500
Closing Date
24 Jan 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NP OMKARESHWARNP OMKARESHWAR
CMO NP OMKARESHWAR
CONSTRUCTION OF BITUMENOUS ROAD AT OMKARESHWAR CITY UNDER KAYAKALP 2.0
2024_UAD_325080_1
61/ETENDER/2024
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
OMKARESHWAR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹14,500
NP OMKARESHWAR
7 Aug 2026
10 Jan 2024
25 Jan 2024
10 Jan 2024
24 Jan 2024
10 Jan 2024
16 Jan 2024
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].