Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹14,500
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Dy. Joint Director
Dy. Joint Director, ANDUAT, Ayodhya
2026_NDUAT_harvesting
2026_NDUAT_1180198_1
2026_NDUAT_harvesting
Open Tender
Agricultural or Forestry
Item Wise
ANDUAT, Kumarganj
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
Comptroller
₹14,500
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Qly dk uke | |||||
| 1.01 | /kku ¼chtksRiknu½ | 1 | Hect | 55 | ₹55 |
| 1.02 | /kku ¼chtksRiknu½ | 1 | Hect | 65 | ₹65 |
| 1.03 | xsgwWa ,oatkS ¼chtksRiknu½ | 1 | Hect | 75 | ₹75 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
Technical.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.54 MB
Financial.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.45 MB
BOQ_2219326.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .