Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹50.8 LAccepted-Finance 963 SAPNA HOUSE DR BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR MARG NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 44001 | NAGPUR | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 44001 | ₹50.8 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Bidder Quoted Lowest Rate |
| 2 | L2₹51.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹51.0 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance Bidder Quoted At Par Rate |
| 3 | L3₹52.2 LRejected-Finance MARSAT NAGAR HINA CHOWK BEHIND HINA PETROL PUMP BEED 431122 | BEED | BEED | MAHARASHTRA | 431122 | ₹52.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Bidder Quoted Highest Rate |
Tender Value
₹51.0 L
EMD Value
₹51,100
Closing Date
16 Feb 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Mechanical Division Amravati
Executive Engineer Mechanical Division Amravati
Providing Services of Heavy Duty Operator, Driver, Helper and Choukidar for Government Machinery working under Deputy Engineer, Mechanical Hoist Manufacturing Sub Division, Amravati
2026_WRDMN_1275573_1
E Tender Notice No.19/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
Amravati
Please refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹51,100
13 May 2026
9 Feb 2026
18 Feb 2026
9 Feb 2026
16 Feb 2026
9 Feb 2026
Please refer Tender Documents and Schedule_B For Quoting your Rate.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.25 MB
DTPpdfHoistRs5104286.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.89 MB
BOQ_2195356.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].