Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹79,851 MAU YADUWANSHPUR MAU YADUWANSHPUR AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹79,851 |
Tender Value
₹79,851
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 7:29 pmClosed
Unbranded ceiling mounted Solar charge controller: 12V
20A
SPV
Unbranded ceiling mounted Solar charge controller: 12V
20A
SPV Module:300 Wp
Battery:24V
120 Ah Solar Lamps (Solar Based Home Systems - Solar Power Packs - Ac Models
GEMC-511687735355942
GEMC-511687735355942
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded ceiling mounted Solar charge controller: 12V, 20A,, SPV | NA / SOLAR POWER PACK | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 79,851 | 79,851 |
28 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687735355942.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].