Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹30.4 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹30.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹33.1 LAdmitted-Finance NIT FARIDABAD HARYANA | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121001 | ₹33.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s Sannha Construction L2 | Atharv construction L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | P and Fixing 18 watt LED Light | 30 | Each | 650 ₹19,500 | 600 ₹18,000 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Providing and fixing 4 core X 6 sqmm aluminium armoured cable | 250 | Metre | 300 ₹75,000 | 280 ₹70,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹30.7 L
EMD Value
₹61,340
Closing Date
14 Aug 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
NITIN KADIAN
Municipal Corporation Faridabad
Construction of Hajri Shed for Sewerman in Ward No. 13 (New), Faridabad. Recall
2026_HRY_539406_1
202605CDDA21 953D 4B0E 9507 2ABEE66B51C5284ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Faridabad (MC)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
₹61,340
Yes
18 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | P and Fixing 18 watt LED Light | 30 | Each | - | - |
| 2 | Providing and fixing 4 core X 6 sqmm aluminium armoured cable | 250 | Metre | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.74 MB
BOQ_618662.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].