Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.8 L
EMD Value
₹5,529
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm6d left
EO_PURSURAH_PANCHAYAT_SAMITY
SURAH_PANCHAYAT_SAMITY_PURSURAH_HOOGHLY
PCC ROAD POND SIDE OF MANINDRA KAR TO PURNA KAR HOUSE, BERA PARA WITHIN PURSURAH II GP UNDER PURSURAH PANCHAYAT SAMITY ( 114615145)
2026_ZPHD_5021376_11
07_PUR_EO_2026_27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
PURSURAH_PANCHAYAT_SAMITY
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,500
₹5,529
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | PCC ROAD POND SIDE OF MANINDRA KAR TO PURNA KAR HOUSE, BERA PARA WITHIN PURSURAH II GP UNDER PURSURAH PANCHAYAT SAMITY ( 114615145 | 1 | Nos | 2,76,432 | ₹2,76,432 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.37 MB
BOQ_5099637.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
SOQ.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].