Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm2d left
Lab Products
9726426
GEM/2026/B/7891845
Two Packet Bid
BD Green Top Vacutainer Cat Number REF 367874,BD Red Tubes Vacutainer cat number REF 369032,BD k2 E
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹2 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
7 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BD Green Top Vacutainer Cat Number REF 367874 | Please see specification document | 2 | Nos | [email protected] | 15 |
| 2 | BD Red Tubes Vacutainer cat number REF 369032 | Please see specification document | 1 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
| 3 | BD k2 EDTA Vacutainer cat no REF 368861 | Please see specification document | 1 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
| 4 | BD Falcon FACS Tube 5 ml Round Bottom Sterile with Snap cap cat no 352054 | Please see specification document | 8 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
| 5 | UK NEQAS programmes for INTERFERON GAMMA RELEASE ASSAYS | Please see specification document | 1 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
| 6 | Ready Count stain | Please see specification document | 100 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
| 7 | Influenza A and B RSV with SARS CoV 2 RT qPCR Kit 50 reactions per kit | Please see specification document | 4 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
| 8 | BHI agar M1611 | Please see specification document | 2 | No | [email protected] | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9726426.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
specification_-07082026_2026-08-07-16-54-07_31627cbe75612b14b8281a458ccb1fa7.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_-_07082026_2026-08-07-16-54-07_88006862828c65be069aa0d1d47f6dc5.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].