Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.8 LAccepted-AOC G1 NO 16 FIRST STREET POSTAL AUDI COLONY VIRUGAMBAKKAM CHENNAI 600 092 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600092 | ₹10.8 L Quoted ₹76,000 | L1 | Accepted-AOC This AOC is only for EMD/SD claim |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600001 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Offer is invalid |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | KE GLOBALSERVICES |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Numerical Protection Relays For Motors & Feeders
Make/Model : Schneider Electric / P3U30-6AAA2BCAA (REL52008) (or) Equivalent
Detailed Technical Specification as per Annexure - x | 12 | Nos | 9,12,000 ₹10,76,160 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹9,800
Closing Date
10 Nov 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE MTPS II
Chief Engineer, Mettur Thermal Power Station, Mettur dam -636 406.
Procurement Of Numerical Protection Relays For Motors Feeders 12 Nos.
2025_EB_614789_1
CE/MTPSII/SEPA/EESI/AEE1/OT91S
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
MTPS II Mettur dam
As per Tender Specification
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹9,800
Yes
26 Mar 2026
16 Oct 2025
11 Nov 2025
16 Oct 2025
10 Nov 2025
16 Oct 2025
Numerical Protection Relays For Motors & Feeders Make/Model : Schneider Electric / P3U30-6AAA2BCAA (REL52008) (or) Equivalent Detailed Technical Specification as per Annexure - x
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].