Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
DISSOLVE OXYGEN METER- ORBISPHERE 3100 optical dissolved oxygen Analyzer
Model DKG 3100
MAKE HACH
9819496
GEM/2026/B/7972676
Two Packet Bid
DISSOLVE OXYGEN METER- ORBISPHERE 3100 optical dissolved oxygen Analyzer, Model DKG 3100, MAKE HACH
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| DISSOLVE OXYGEN METER- ORBISPHERE 3100 optical dissolved oxygen Analyzer | - | - | - |
| Model DKG 3100 | - | - | - |
| MAKE HACH | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9819496.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
tech_gem_upload_2026-08-28-21-30-37_bf0f8c162cffa9c6afdaefb49084c845.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.42 MB
ATC_PAC_f15eb54b-e035-4615-84371787933093628_ee_pd1_btps_obra.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .