Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹66.3 L
EMD Value
₹66,300
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Basket Weaver (????? ?????) Toolkit under the Vishwakarma Shram Samman Yojana (Q4) (3 (3 ))
9838814
GEM/2026/B/7989430
Two Packet Bid
Basket Weaver (????? ?????) Toolkit under the Vishwakarma Shram Samman Yojana
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
₹1.3 Cr
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basket Weaver (????? ?????) Toolkit under the Vishwakarma Shram Samman Yojana (Q4) (3 (3 )) | Naveen Kumar Singh 208005,Directorateof Industries, GT ROAD KANPUR UP | 442 | 45 days |
Ayukt Evam Nideshak Udyog, Directorate Of Industries UP, Small Scale Industries and Export Promotion Department Uttar Pradesh, Directorate, of Industries and Enterprise Promotion,, (Ayukt Evam Nideshak Udyog)
₹66,300
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838814.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
11-_basket_weaver_-_-_toolkit_under_the_vishwakarma_2025-07-29-14-57-18_3ddfb472ffa10974d684e3c368793aab.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.24 MB
Tokaribun_b539c214-0d8a-4957-80c51788349748332_nazarathq.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].