Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹56,926Qualified | ₹56,926 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹73,825Qualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | ₹73,825 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹94,891Qualified 94 6 BARRACKPORE GHOSHPARA ROAD GHOSHIPARA NORTH 24 PARGANAS WEST BENGAL 700120 UDYAM WB 14 0124281 | 24 PARAGANAS NORTH | WEST BENGAL | 700120 | ₹94,891 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.0 LQualified | ₹1.0 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹1.2 LQualified JASOWANTA ROAD PANBAZAR KAMRUP ASSAM 781001 UDYAM AS 03 0021947 | KAMRUP METRO | ASSAM | 781001 | ₹1.2 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Drug and Consumable
9371816
GEM/2026/B/7578228
Two Packet Bid
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12,Title13,Titl
West Kameng, Arunachal Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
70%
Exempted
Yes
22 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Title1 | Inj Amikacin Sulphate 250 mg/2 ml | 100 | Vial | West Kameng | 15 |
| 2 | Title2 | Inj Bupivacaine HCL 5mg/ml heavy 4ml | 30 | Vial | West Kameng | 15 |
| 3 | Title3 | Labetalol HCl 5mg/ml, 4ml Inj | 60 | Amp | West Kameng | 15 |
| 4 | Title4 | Inj Dicyclomine Hcl 20mg | 300 | Amp | West Kameng | 15 |
| 5 | Title5 | Inj Midazolam 5mg/ml amp of 1ml | 30 | Amp | West Kameng | 15 |
| 6 | Title6 | Inj Nitroglycerin 5mg/ml of 5ml | 45 | Amp | West Kameng | 15 |
| 7 | Title7 | Inj Ondansetron 8mg | 300 | Amp | West Kameng | 15 |
| 8 | Title8 | Paracetamol 150 mg/ml, 2 ml IV, Inj | 300 | Amp | West Kameng | 15 |
| 9 | Title9 | Multi Vit Inj IV 2-10 ml (Neurobian) | 150 | Amp | West Kameng | 15 |
| 10 | Title10 | Inj Tramadol Hcl 50mg/ml | 300 | Amp | West Kameng | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9371816.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.23 MB
undertaking_2026-05-23-14-24-04_c1dbf7c81f1d9807b94532d0ccfda5f3.pdf
BOQ • 0.97 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-23-14-24-04_d38e7c57454f60718667841fc4e8bb8f.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].