Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
GP TEST KIT VTK2 20 CARDS
GN TEST KIT VTK2 20 CARDS
AST P628 20 CARDS
AST N406 20 CARDS
AST N405 20 CARDS
ANTIFUNGAL AST YS 08 20 CARDS
UNSENSITIZED TUBES 1x2000
BELT TIMING 3HTD 209GR
KIT READER LEDGE SHORT
AST N477 TEST KIT 20 CARDS
9829991
GEM/2026/B/7981520
Two Packet Bid
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10
Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Title1 | 80180001001262 GP TEST KIT VTK2 | 5 | packet | Biswarup Mukherjee 713325,Materials Management Dept.IISCO Steel Plant Burnpur | 60 | |
| 2 | Title2 | 80180001001261 GN TEST KIT VTK2 | 40 | packet | Biswarup Mukherjee 713325,Materials Management Dept.IISCO Steel Plant Burnpur | 60 | |
| 3 | Title3 | 80219001200652 AST P628 | 5 | packet | Biswarup Mukherjee 713325,Materials Management Dept.IISCO Steel Plant Burnpur | 60 | |
| 4 | Title4 | 80180001500286 AST N406 | 20 | packet | Biswarup Mukherjee 713325,Materials Management Dept.IISCO Steel Plant Burnpur | 60 | |
| 5 | Title5 | 80180001500285 AST N405 | 20 | packet | Biswarup Mukherjee 713325,Materials Management Dept.IISCO Steel Plant Burnpur | 60 | |
| 6 | Title6 | 80219001200775 ANTIFUNGAL AST YS 08 | 1 | packet | Biswarup Mukherjee 713325,Materials Management Dept.IISCO Steel Plant Burnpur | 60 | |
| 7 | Title7 | 80219001200656 UNSENSITIZED TUBES | 1 | packet | Biswarup Mukherjee 713325,Materials Management Dept.IISCO Steel Plant Burnpur | 60 | |
| 8 | Title8 | 80180001001260 BELT TIMING 3HTD 209GR | 1 | packet | Biswarup Mukherjee 713325,Materials Management Dept.IISCO Steel Plant Burnpur | 60 | |
| 9 | Title9 | 80218001200903 KIT READER LEDGE SHORT | 1 | packet | Biswarup Mukherjee 713325,Materials Management Dept.IISCO Steel Plant Burnpur | 60 | |
| 10 | Title10 | 80219001200820 AST N477 TEST KIT | 10 | packet | Biswarup Mukherjee 713325,Materials Management Dept.IISCO Steel Plant Burnpur | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829991.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
item_specification_2026-09-01-12-23-34_1adc2771bce01a14ed4ecde3534c16d9.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-01-12-23-34_0ce95a13e01272058b9e194aa104e37e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_e1bd3e5d-460a-4632-95741788516100565_buyer32.sail.wb.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].