Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LAdmitted-Finance NEAR OLD POLICE STATION CIVIL WARD NO 02 DAMOH MADHYA PRADESH | DAMOH | DAMOH | MADHYA PRADESH | 470661 | -20.07% | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,375
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO DAMOH
STATION ROAD DAMOH
supplying and installation of post top lantern light asati 2. for Nagar Palika Parishad Damoh (MLA)
2026_UAD_514887_1
NP/DAMOH/2026/1241/2
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
90 days
MUNCIPAL COUNCIL DAMOH
AS PER NIT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,375
10 Aug 2026
15 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
15 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | supplying and installation of post top lantern light asati 2 (MLA) | - | Nos | 0.29 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
TENDERDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.47 MB
estimate.pdf
Other Document • 0.20 MB
BOQ_620229.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].