Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹99,338Qualified | ₹99,338 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LQualified | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹1.4 LQualified NEAR BEL ROAD 0 RATANPUR KOTDWARA KOTDWARA PAURI GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND PAURI GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND 246149 | PAURI GARHWAL | UTTARAKHAND | 246149 | ₹1.4 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.4 LQualified | ₹1.4 L | L4 | Qualified MII |
| 5 | L5₹1.9 LQualified | ₹1.9 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 10:00 amClosed
medicines
9304413
GEM/2026/B/7517561
Two Packet Bid
Tab Lenolidomide 5 mg,Tab Fenofibrate 160 mg,Tab Apixaban 2.5 mg,Tab Temisartan 40 mg,Ointment mome
Chandigarh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tab Lenolidomide 5 mg | Tab Lenolidomide 5 mg | 360 | Mp | CHANDIGARH | 15 |
| 2 | Tab Fenofibrate 160 mg | Tab fenofibrate 160 mg | 700 | pieces | CHANDIGARH | 15 |
| 3 | Tab Apixaban 2.5 mg | Tab Apixaban 2.5 mg | 500 | No | CHANDIGARH | 15 |
| 4 | Tab Temisartan 40 mg | Tab Temisartan 40 mg | 9,000 | No | CHANDIGARH | 15 |
| 5 | Ointment momentasone 0.1 percentage | tube of 10 gms | 150 | tube | CHANDIGARH | 15 |
| 6 | Ointment mupirocin 2 percentage | tube of 5 gms | 600 | tube | CHANDIGARH | 15 |
| 7 | anti haemmorroidal cream | cream containg betamethasone 0.25 per pheylephrine 0.1 per | 125 | tube of 20 gms | CHANDIGARH | 15 |
| 8 | Tab Dicyclominehydrochloride 10 mg | Tab Dicyclominehydrochloride 10 mg | 600 | No | CHANDIGARH | 15 |
| 9 | Tab Mefenamic acid 250 mg and dicylomine HCL 10 mg | Tab Mefenamic acid 250 mg and dicylomine HCL 10 mg | 3,000 | No | CHANDIGARH | 15 |
| 10 | Isapgol husk 3.5 gm | 3.5 gm sachet | 3,000 | sachet | CHANDIGARH | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9304413.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
new_boq_bidding_2026-05-05-10-38-16_dce19b886a4227648a3e905d100544e0.pdf
BOQ • 0.22 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-05-10-38-16_868d7b3ea824302597e3154e4daf12a6.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
atc_b0bbeba9-148a-42d2-b5071779089507123_SMO3BRD.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].