Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹13.7 LAccepted-AOC PATIL GALLI WALWA 416313 | WALWA | SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | 416313 | ₹13.7 L Quoted ₹13.6 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Does not Fulfill all the Required Criteria. |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Does not fulfill all the required Criteria. |
Tender Value
₹14.0 L
EMD Value
₹14,500
Closing Date
6 Mar 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
P.A. Patil Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Takari Pump House Division No1 Deorashtre Sangli
Manufacturing, fabrication of KT weir Needle Gates - curved type of size 2.15 x 0.500 Mtr.For Hanmantvadiye, Nevri KT Weir on yearla river
2025_CWRDP_1262641_2
E-Tender Notice No.14 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
270 days
Kadegaon
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹14,500
14 Aug 2026
27 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Manufacturing, fabrication of KT weir Needle Gates - curved type of size 2.15 x 0.500 Mtr.For Hanmantvadiye, Nevri KT Weir on yearla river | |||||
| 1.01 | Work Portion | 1 | Nos | 13,90,840 | ₹13,90,840 |
| 2Insurance : 13908 | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.90 MB
dtp.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.84 MB
BOQ_2200586.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].