Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Evaporator Body Calendria With Bottom Saucer
Title: Supply of New 640 m 2 H. S QB 1 Evaporator Body Calendria With Bottom Saucer B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: Evaporator Body Calendria With Bottom Saucer
Title: Supply of New 640 m 2 H. S QB 1 Evaporator Body Calendria With Bottom Saucer | ₹14.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹14.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Supply of New 640 m 2 H. S QB 1 Evaporator Body Calendria With Bottom Saucer 43 A SUBHASHPURI KANKARKHERA MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 UDYAM UP 56 0011751 09AXRPM5824G1ZZ R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Supply of New 640 m 2 H. S QB 1 Evaporator Body Calendria With Bottom Saucer | ₹14.2 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: AS PER SPECIFICATION
Title: Supply of New 640 m 2 H. S QB 1 Evaporator Body Calendria With Bottom Saucer N 3 ADDITIONAL MIDC ADDITIONAL MIDC SATARA MAHARASHTRA 415004 INDIA | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | 415004 | Make: NA
Model: AS PER SPECIFICATION
Title: Supply of New 640 m 2 H. S QB 1 Evaporator Body Calendria With Bottom Saucer | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: 640 M2 HSA Evaporator Body with Bottom Saucer
Title: Supply of New 640 m 2 H. S QB 1 Evaporator Body Calendria With Bottom Saucer D71 TO D77 INDO WORLD SPACES MG ENTERPRISES RELIANCE ROAD DHAULANA HAPUR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 245304 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0042561 | HAPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 245304 | Make: NA
Model: 640 M2 HSA Evaporator Body with Bottom Saucer
Title: Supply of New 640 m 2 H. S QB 1 Evaporator Body Calendria With Bottom Saucer | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
20 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Supply of New 640 m 2 H. S QB 1 Evaporator Body Calendria With Bottom Saucer
9416921
GEM/2026/B/7618425
Two Packet Bid
Supply of New 640 m 2 H. S QB 1 Evaporator Body Calendria With Bottom Saucer
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹30 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of New 640 m 2 H. S QB 1 Evaporator Body Calendria With Bottom Saucer | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) | 1 | 56 days |
PI, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited, N/A,, (Karan Singh)
₹25,000
29 Jun 2026
5 Jun 2026
20 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9416921.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
cvalendria_2026-06-03-16-59-56_31673b5bc5d69b1ccbae8d7f0844d5fe.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.34 MB
1780487644.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1780486810.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.34 MB
cvalendria_12be9643-186e-494a-9ee21780488805674_karanrathi.ssw.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].