Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹12.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹12.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹12.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | L3₹12.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹12.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹12.5 L
EMD Value
₹12,600
Closing Date
18 Jun 2019, 5:00 pmClosed
EE, Chief Gate Erection Unit No.4, Aurangabad
EE, Chief Gate Erection Unit No.4, Aurangabad
Providing and applying anticorrosive Coal Tar black paint ,Replacement of Rubber seal and maintenance of Stoplog gate of Size 12 x 1 mtr-18 Nos and Repairs to Goliath Crain of Hoist 42 Ton Capacity at Lower Terana Project at Dist. Ostmanabad
2019_WRDMN_445934_1
etender/notice7/2019-20
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
60 days
At Aurangabad
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
via Net Banking
₹12,600
24 Jul 2026
4 Jun 2019
19 Jun 2019
4 Jun 2019
18 Jun 2019
4 Jun 2019
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].